Teams

Fixtures

  • Match 1

    Puneri
    Paltan
    VS
    Telugu
    Titans
    Jun 25 20:00 (IST)
    Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 2

    U Mumba
    VS
    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    Jun 25 21:00 (IST)
    Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 3

    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    VS
    Bengal
    Warriors
    Jun 26 20:00 (IST)
    Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 4

    Puneri
    Paltan
    VS
    U Mumba
    Jun 26 21:00 (IST)
    Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 5

    Bengal
    Warriors
    VS
    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    Jun 27 20:00 (IST)
    Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 6

    Puneri
    Paltan
    VS
    Patna
    Pirates
    Jun 27 21:00 (IST)
    Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 7

    Puneri
    Paltan
    VS
    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    Jun 28 20:00 (IST)
    Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 8

    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    VS
    Telugu
    Titans
    Jun 29 20:00 (IST)
    Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 9

    U Mumba
    VS
    Patna
    Pirates
    Jun 29 21:00 (IST)
    Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 10

    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    VS
    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    Jun 30 20:00 (IST)
    Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 11

    U Mumba
    VS
    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    Jul 01 20:00 (IST)
    Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 12

    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    VS
    Bengal
    Warriors
    Jul 01 21:00 (IST)
    Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 13

    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    VS
    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    Jul 02 20:00 (IST)
    Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 14

    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    VS
    Puneri
    Paltan
    Jul 02 21:00 (IST)
    Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 15

    Telugu
    Titans
    VS
    Patna
    Pirates
    Jul 03 20:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 16

    Bengal
    Warriors
    VS
    U Mumba
    Jul 03 21:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 17

    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    VS
    Puneri
    Paltan
    Jul 04 20:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 18

    Telugu
    Titans
    VS
    Bengal
    Warriors
    Jul 04 21:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 19

    Telugu
    Titans
    VS
    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    Jul 05 20:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 20

    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    VS
    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    Jul 06 20:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 21

    Telugu
    Titans
    VS
    U Mumba
    Jul 06 21:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 22

    Patna
    Pirates
    VS
    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    Jul 07 20:00 (IST)
    Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 23

    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    VS
    U Mumba
    Jul 08 20:00 (IST)
    Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 24

    Patna
    Pirates
    VS
    Bengal
    Warriors
    Jul 08 21:00 (IST)
    Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 25

    Bengal
    Warriors
    VS
    Puneri
    Paltan
    Jul 09 20:00 (IST)
    Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 26

    Patna
    Pirates
    VS
    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    Jul 09 21:00 (IST)
    Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 27

    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    VS
    Telugu
    Titans
    Jul 10 20:00 (IST)
    Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 28

    Patna
    Pirates
    VS
    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    Jul 10 21:00 (IST)
    Patliputra Sports Complex, Patna
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 29

    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    VS
    Telugu
    Titans
    Jul 12 20:00 (IST)
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 30

    Puneri
    Paltan
    VS
    Bengal
    Warriors
    Jul 12 21:00 (IST)
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 31

    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    VS
    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    Jul 13 20:00 (IST)
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 32

    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    VS
    U Mumba
    Jul 14 20:00 (IST)
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 33

    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    VS
    Patna
    Pirates
    Jul 14 21:00 (IST)
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 34

    Telugu
    Titans
    VS
    Puneri
    Paltan
    Jul 15 20:00 (IST)
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 35

    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    VS
    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    Jul 15 21:00 (IST)
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 36

    Bengal
    Warriors
    VS
    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    Jul 16 20:00 (IST)
    Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 37

    Patna
    Pirates
    VS
    U Mumba
    Jul 16 21:00 (IST)
    Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 38

    Puneri
    Paltan
    VS
    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    Jul 17 20:00 (IST)
    Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 39

    Bengal
    Warriors
    VS
    Patna
    Pirates
    Jul 17 21:00 (IST)
    Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 40

    Bengal
    Warriors
    VS
    Telugu
    Titans
    Jul 18 20:00 (IST)
    Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 41

    Telugu
    Titans
    VS
    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    Jul 19 20:00 (IST)
    Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 42

    Bengal
    Warriors
    VS
    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    Jul 19 21:00 (IST)
    Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 43

    U Mumba
    VS
    Puneri
    Paltan
    Jul 20 20:00 (IST)
    DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 44

    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    VS
    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    Jul 21 20:00 (IST)
    DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 45

    U Mumba
    VS
    Telugu
    Titans
    Jul 21 21:00 (IST)
    DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 46

    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    VS
    Patna
    Pirates
    Jul 22 20:00 (IST)
    DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 47

    U Mumba
    VS
    Bengal
    Warriors
    Jul 22 21:00 (IST)
    DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 48

    Patna
    Pirates
    VS
    Puneri
    Paltan
    Jul 23 20:00 (IST)
    DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 49

    U Mumba
    VS
    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    Jul 23 21:00 (IST)
    DOME@NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 50

    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    VS
    Bengal
    Warriors
    Jul 24 20:00 (IST)
    Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 51

    Telugu
    Titans
    VS
    Jaipur
    Pink Panthers
    Jul 24 21:00 (IST)
    Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 52

    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    VS
    Patna
    Pirates
    Jul 25 20:00 (IST)
    Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 53

    Patna
    Pirates
    VS
    Telugu
    Titans
    Jul 26 20:00 (IST)
    Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 54

    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    VS
    Puneri
    Paltan
    Jul 26 21:00 (IST)
    Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 55

    Puneri
    Paltan
    VS
    Bengaluru
    Bulls
    Jul 27 20:00 (IST)
    Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Match 56

    Dabang
    Delhi K.C.
    VS
    U Mumba
    Jul 27 21:00 (IST)
    Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Semi-Final 1

    VS
    Jul 29 20:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Semi-Final 2

    VS
    Jul 29 21:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • 3/4 Place

    VS
    Jul 31 20:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
  • Final

    VS
    Jul 31 21:00 (IST)
    Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
    Days
    Hours
    Minutes
    Seconds
No.
Teams
Date & Time (IST)
Venue
1
PUN vs VIZ
Jun 25
Pune
2
MUM vs JAI
Jun 25
Pune
3
BEN vs KOL
Jun 26
Pune
4
PUN vs MUM
Jun 26
Pune
5
KOL vs DEL
Jun 27
Pune
6
PUN vs PAT
Jun 27
Pune
7
PUN vs DEL
Jun 28
Pune
8
JAI vs VIZ
Jun 29
Jaipur
9
MUM vs PAT
Jun 29
Jaipur
10
JAI vs BEN
Jun 30
Jaipur
11
MUM vs DEL
Jul 01
Jaipur
12
JAI vs KOL
Jul 01
Jaipur
13
DEL vs BEN
Jul 02
Jaipur
14
JAI vs PUN
Jul 02
Jaipur
15
VIZ vs PAT
Jul 03
Hyderabad
16
KOL vs MUM
Jul 03
Hyderabad
17
BEN vs PUN
Jul 04
Hyderabad
18
VIZ vs KOL
Jul 04
Hyderabad
19
VIZ vs BEN
Jul 05
Hyderabad
20
DEL vs JAI
Jul 06
Hyderabad
21
VIZ vs MUM
Jul 06
Hyderabad
22
PAT vs BEN
Jul 07
Patna
23
BEN vs MUM
Jul 08
Patna
24
PAT vs KOL
Jul 08
Patna
25
KOL vs PUN
Jul 09
Patna
26
PAT vs DEL
Jul 09
Patna
27
DEL vs VIZ
Jul 10
Patna
28
PAT vs JAI
Jul 10
Patna
29
BEN vs VIZ
Jul 12
Bengaluru
30
PUN vs KOL
Jul 12
Bengaluru
31
BEN vs JAI
Jul 13
Bengaluru
32
JAI vs MUM
Jul 14
Bengaluru
33
BEN vs PAT
Jul 14
Bengaluru
34
VIZ vs PUN
Jul 15
Bengaluru
35
BEN vs DEL
Jul 15
Bengaluru
36
KOL vs JAI
Jul 16
Kolkata
37
PAT vs MUM
Jul 16
Kolkata
38
PUN vs JAI
Jul 17
Kolkata
39
KOL vs PAT
Jul 17
Kolkata
40
KOL vs VIZ
Jul 18
Kolkata
41
VIZ vs DEL
Jul 19
Kolkata
42
KOL vs BEN
Jul 19
Kolkata
43
MUM vs PUN
Jul 20
Mumbai
44
JAI vs DEL
Jul 21
Mumbai
45
MUM vs VIZ
Jul 21
Mumbai
46
JAI vs PAT
Jul 22
Mumbai
47
MUM vs KOL
Jul 22
Mumbai
48
PAT vs PUN
Jul 23
Mumbai
49
MUM vs BEN
Jul 23
Mumbai
50
DEL vs KOL
Jul 24
Delhi
51
VIZ vs JAI
Jul 24
Delhi
52
DEL vs PAT
Jul 25
Delhi
53
PAT vs VIZ
Jul 26
Delhi
54
DEL vs PUN
Jul 26
Delhi
55
PUN vs BEN
Jul 27
Delhi
56
DEL vs MUM
Jul 27
Delhi
57
TBD vs TBD
Jul 29
Hyderabad
58
TBD vs TBD
Jul 29
Hyderabad
59
TBD vs TBD
Jul 31
Hyderabad
60
TBD vs TBD
Jul 31
Hyderabad

Meet the Heroes

  • Nilesh Shinde
  • Nitin Madane
  • Mohit Chhillar
  • Surender Nada
  • Kashiling Adake
  • Meraj Sheykh
  • Jasvir Singh
  • Shabeer Bappu
  • Pardeep Narwal
  • Dharmaraj Cheralathan
  • Ajay Thakur
  • Manjeet Chillar
  • Rahul Chaudhari
  • Sukesh Hegde
  • Anup Kumar
  • Rakesh Kumar
  • Nilesh Shinde
  • Nitin Madane
  • Mohit Chhillar
  • Surender Nada
  • Kashiling Adake
  • Meraj Sheykh
  • Jasvir Singh
  • Shabeer Bappu
  • Pardeep Narwal
  • Dharmaraj Cheralathan
  • Ajay Thakur
  • Manjeet Chillar
  • Rahul Chaudhari
  • Sukesh Hegde
  • Anup Kumar
  • Rakesh Kumar